Verein/Spieler Tore Gelb/Rot Rot Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
         
SC Transdanurbier        
Wisak D. 9      
Kasper K. 3      
Müller S. 3      
Windsteig L. 2      
Cermak S. 1      
Hörmann F. 1      
Prosl J. 1      
Windsteig D. 1      
WIndsteig M. 1      
Heider T.        
Marksteiner F.        
Speta M.        
Hahnenkamp F.        
Kumaus C.        
         
TK Unterschied        
Seidl D. 9      
Auerbach G. 6      
Baresic N. 5      
Radovanovic K. 5      
Akrap D. 1      
Bozan A. 1 1    
Klobucar D. 1      
Weber M.  1      
Blazevic A.        
Okatan E.        
Weber T.        
         
Jigglyball FC        
Ninic T. 3      
Grujic M. 2      
Isleyen D. 2      
Neureiter P. 2      
Isleyen E. 1      
Majid Y. 1      
Pustogow A. 1      
Schenner M. 1 1    
Vujicic D.        
Grabovac T.        
         
White Wolves        
Kabatas M. 5      
Kabatas Y. 4      
Kacemer E. 3      
Güler C. 1      
Kara A. 1      
Kogak M. 1      
Yazici H. 1      
Yacici M. 1      
Inanc M.        
Güler C.        
Erdugan E.        
Koc F.        
Sungur M.        
Tekin S.        
Günana Ö.        
Kara D.        
Tosun E.        
         
Wiener Bierbubis        
Bucher F. 2      
Laudon L. 2      
Trauttmansdorff J. 2      
Gerhardus L. 1      
Czernin L.        
Laudon J.        
Morenzi C.        
Morenzi T.        
         
Ravenna        
Elghffa M. 11      
Hajjar G. 3      
Hallak M. 2      
Dolezal L. 1      
Godunin D. 1      
Kharita A. 1      
Darwish O.   1   6. Runde (30.10.)
         
Floridsdorfer Roadrunners        
Koca M. 5      
Zutz G. 3      
Dag G. 2      
Braun J. 1      
Obinger E. 1      
         
FC Login United        
Hakimi R. 4      
Kastner T. 2      
Mayr C. 2      
Shafi M. 2      
Mohammadi A. 1      
         
Minos FC        
Aiche A. 4      
Nesalingam N. 2      
Lösch M. 1      
Owono J. 1      
         
LASK Lubgehen        
Tscharnutter F. 3      
Jexenflicker R. 1      
Kolm N. 1      
Schneider S. 1      

 


Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld